some great quotes by me….

“Extarordinary peope do’t do different things they do things differently”.

“A friend is a person who knows everything about you and even then loves you”

“”The capacity of human beings to bore one another seems to be vastly greater than that of any other animal.”by someone else….

I’ll keep adding new ones as soon as i discover any….
also u could just add any u want in the comment tab…

dont know wat to doo. cant study

i hav my firstexam on 12th and i dont feel like studying…
don’t know why!!!!!!!
well its of Digital System a computer thing…

i am supposed to be a topper guy but still i am not feelin like studying…
well i better cange my mind or my sis for kill me as she said i’ll hav to be in toppers this time…
its all “bull shit”

well i am always being engaged in some thing or the other by my family and i supposedly not gettin in right mood to do all that crammin and studin thing yet……….
But dont even then i dont worry as i know i can do it..
ya sure i can do it…
so let me go do some serious studyin or else i get all messed up…
bye…tc

never hack wat u dont know..

i recently hacked a few BSNL broadband IDs and got proudy of my hacks..
but at last i got tangles in a wholw mess…
they came out to be of no use…
as even if i logged on from someone else’s ID the meter reading shows me..and i got almost got a heart attack when i got a Rs3000 bill of my net only…calls excluded…
if u want a few of IDs that i hacked just reply me …
and also u wanna know the method i’ll tell u …but thats of no use …

my college

i am in AMU’s boys polytechnic..
a place of its own class..
my class has got all sort of characters. and also from many parts of the world..
we have a lot of groups being formed around…
such as NRSC, Biharis, and then a few SC(senior boys)..(Senior citizens)
and many more in hostler’s groups..
but i guess its fun being here..
the one thing i miss da most are all the girls coz unfortunately i am in an all-boyz college…

well but things sometime go worse when their’s a bit of politics in my class..
i forgot to tell you dat i m doin..Diploma in Electronics 2nd year…

i dont know but i am part of a lot of groups not to one…
and also the one group is all roll no. from 172 to 177 dats my group..hahaha

i am actually fed up of this damn thing..groupbaazi but wat to do..
i just console my heart by sayin only one more year left bear wid it..
not writin anythin more as this is gettin boring…

exams on my head…

nowadays i am in middle of this whole exam thingy……..
it feels so difficult….
i am tryin to study a bit and then notin is goin in my mind..
i keep tellin myself u hav the time u cud still do it….
buttttttttttt….
the question remains wat am i suppossed to doo????
oh my god!!!

and u know wat my classmates beleive that i am goin to top the list again…
at least a few of of them say this.
i dont know wat am i goin to do..
well hope for the best.
oh and pls pray for the best
let me be a brave warrior and win fiercely this battle of books and paper…
it feels so filmy type isn’t it…
well dont worry i’ll keep writin more..

Dayana Mendoza

Dayana Mendoza

Birth name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada
Birthdate: June 1, 1986 (1986-06-01) (age 22)
Birth location: Caracas, Venezuela
Measurements: 33.5-23-35[1]
Height: 1.76 m (5 ft 9+1⁄2 in)[1]
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Brown
Major Competition(s): Miss Universe 2008 (Winner)
Elite Model Look International 2001 (finalist)
Miss Venezuela 2007 (Winner)

Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada (born June 1, 1986 in Caracas, Venezuela) is a model, Miss Venezuela 2007,[2] and Miss Universe 2008.[3][4][5][6] In 2001, Mendoza signed with Elite Model Management and modeled in Italy, France, United States, England, Greece, Spain, Germany, Mexico and Peru for Versace, Roberto Cavalli and other fashion designers.[7] She speaks Spanish, English, and Italian.[7] Dayana beat 27 other candidates to win Miss Venezuela 2007 on September 13, 2007, and became only the second woman representing the Amazonas state to win (the first being Carolina Izsak in 1991). She was crowned Miss Universe 2008 at the pageant in Nha Trang, Vietnam on July 13, 2008.[8] Miss Universe 2007 Riyo Mori crowned her with a tiara worth 120,000 U.S. dollars. Her prize package included cash, a year contract promoting Miss Universe, world travel, a rent-free, prestigious New York City flat, luxury apartment and a gift bag stuffed with designer shoes, dresses and beauty products, a $100,000 stipend for a 2-year course at the New York Film Academy and free access to famous fashion houses and beauty parlors. Mendoza will spend her year-long reign traveling the world to lecture on humanitarian issues and to promote education regarding HIV/AIDS. Mendoza has stated that she enjoys “design, photography, advertising and wave surfing.” She was once kidnapped in Venezuela, and stated the trauma taught her to remain poised under pressure.[9] Venezuela is a “pageant superpower” and has had four previous Miss Universe and five Miss World winners. Mendoza is the first winner from the country since Miss Universe 1996’s winner Alicia Machado.